17 m² room in Padua
-
Area
- 17 m²
-
Property type
- Room
-
Rooms
- 1 room
Available now
Inquilini all'interno della struttura / Tenants inside the building: 2) Male, Student, 25 3) Male, Worker, 26 4) Female, Student, 23 EN Discover comfortable living in Arcella, a green and convenient district minutes from Padua's center. Bright rooms and shared spaces make this apartment a great fit for those seeking balance between study and relaxation. This Room offers modern comforts including heating, wifi, and access to a terrace. The room measures 17.37 m² and the flat contains 2 bathrooms and 4 beds across 4 rooms — ideal for sharing...
- Rent
- €525 per month
- Location
- 35132, Padua
- Rental period
- Less than 12 months
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 8 days ago
- Available
- Available now
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- €1,050
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location