Stanza a Trento
-
Area
- 30 m²
-
Tipo di proprietà
- Stanza
-
Stanze
- 1 stanza
Nice single room completely refurnished with clean and essential modern furniture, with balanced dimensions for those looking for comfort, without sacrificing the practicality of a single bed. The exclusive wall-mounted wardrobe is designed to offer maximum comfort and reduce bulk to a minimum, making the room particularly welcoming and refined, while the desk has a very simple but at the same time particular line in every detail. Right in the center of Trento, 2 minutes on foot from the faculties and the train station, very comfortable and ...
- Affitto
- 390 € al mese
- Posizione
- 38122, Trento
- Periodo di affitto
- -
- Proprietario verificato
- Sì
- Data
- Ieri
- Disponibile
- 01/09/2026
- Utenze
- 140 €
- Deposito
- 1.170 €
- Affitto anticipato
- Contatta il proprietario
Posizione